Live Betting in Progress

67c77 Bet – From cricket to casino, place your bets across all markets now

Bet on cricket, football, Live Casino and e-sports at Bangladesh's most competitive odds. 67c77 offers 50+ markets daily, with live betting available around the clock.

Minimum Bet ৳50 BDT
bKash / Nagad Support
Instant Payouts
Cricket
20+ Markets
Football
15+ Markets
Casino
100+ Games
eSports
8+ Games
50+
Daily Betting Markets
97%
Average Payout Rate
৳50
Minimum Bet
3 Minutes
Average Withdrawal Time
67c77

Live Betting Markets

Bet at real-time odds on matches happening right now

Live · 15th Over International T20
Bangladesh
124/3
vs
India
Batting
Bangladesh2.15
India1.75
+More18
Live · 8th Over BPL 2026
Dhaka Dominators
68/1
vs
Chattogram Challengers
Batting
Dhaka1.65
Chattogram2.35
+More12
Pre-Match · Tonight 8:00 PM Asia Cup
Pakistan
VS
Sri Lanka
Pakistan1.90
Sri Lanka2.00
+More22
Live · 65 mins English Premier League
Arsenal
1
-
Man City
1
Arsenal2.60
Draw3.10
Man City2.85
Live · 32 Minutes La Liga
Real Madrid
0
-
Barcelona
0
Real2.05
Draw3.50
Barca3.20
Pre-Match · Tomorrow Bundesliga
Bayern Munich
VS
Dortmund
Bayern1.70
Draw3.80
Dortmund4.50

Baccarat

RTP 98.94%
Banker1.95
Player2.00
Tie8.00

Blackjack

RTP 99.5%
Classic3 Tables
Speed2 Tables
VIP1 Table

Roulette

RTP 97.3%
European35:1
Live Dealer4 Tables
American2 Tables
Live · Game 2 CS2 · ESL Pro League
Team Vitality
1-0
NAVI
Vitality1.55
NAVI2.50
+More8
Pre-Match · This Evening Dota 2 · The International
Team Liquid
VS
OG
Liquid1.80
OG2.10
+More6
Bet Slip 1 Selection
Bangladesh vs India · T20
Bangladesh Win
Odds: 2.15
Bet Amount (৳)
Bet:৳—
Odds:2.15
Potential Win:৳—

What markets can you bet on at 67c77?

New markets added every day — the options never run out

🏏 20+ Markets
Cricket

Match Winner, Top Batsman, Over/Under, First Wicket, and many more

⚽ 15+ Markets
Football

1X2, Double Chance, BTTS, Corner Count, Scorer & More

🎰 100+ Games
Live Casino

Baccarat, Blackjack, Roulette, Dragon Tiger & Live Slots

🎮 8+ Games
ESports

Live betting on CS2, Dota 2, LoL, Valorant & FIFA matches

🏀 10+ Markets
Basketball

Point spread & total score bets on NBA, EuroLeague, and Asian League

🎾 8+ Markets
Tennis

Set & game betting across Grand Slam, ATP & WTA tournaments

🎲 50+ Slots
Slot Games

High RTP slots, progressive jackpots & free spins features

🃏 15+ Tables
Card Games

Teen Patti, Rummy, Poker & other popular card games

67c77

How to Place a Bet at 67c77

New to betting? No problem — you can place your first bet in just a few simple steps.

1
Register

Sign up at 67c77 with your phone number in under 3 minutes. Registration is instant and your welcome bonus is credited automatically.

2
Deposit

Deposit a minimum of ৳100 BDT via bKash, Nagad, or Rocket. Funds are credited to your account instantly—no waiting required.

3
Choose a Market

Browse your preferred market from cricket, football or casino. Click any odds to add them to your bet slip.

4
Enter amount and confirm

Enter your stake on the bet slip, check your potential winnings, and hit "Confirm Bet". That's all it takes.

5
Withdraw Your Winnings

Once the match ends, your winnings are automatically credited to your wallet. Withdraw to bikash or Nagad in minutes.

Why bet with 67c77?

  • Best Competitive Odds

    67c77 consistently offers some of the highest odds among betting platforms available in Bangladesh. Average cricket RTP exceeds 97%.

  • Fastest Payouts

    Winnings are credited to your wallet within 2–5 minutes of a match ending. Withdrawal requests are typically processed in 3 minutes.

  • Live Betting with Live Streaming

    Bet while you watch. Live scores and an animated match tracker — all on the same screen.

  • Safe & Licensed

    67c77 operates in a fully encrypted environment. Your payment information is always secure.

  • 24/7 Bangla Support

    Get help in Bangla via live chat. Any issue resolved in minutes.

  • Mobile-Optimized App

    Betting on 67c77's app is faster and easier than using a browser — with biometric login included.

Best Odds Today

Hand-picked top betting opportunities at 67c77

Match / Event Market Selection Odds Start Time
Bangladesh vs India Match Winner Bangladesh Win 2.15 Hot Live
Arsenal vs Man City Over/Under 2.5 Over 2.5 1.85 Live
BPL: Dhaka vs Chittagong Top Batsman Shakib Al Hasan 4.50 Live
Real Madrid vs Barcelona BTTS Both Teams to Score 1.90 Hot Live
Pakistan vs Sri Lanka Toss Winner Pakistan 1.95 Tonight at 8:00 PM
Bayern vs Dortmund Double Chance Bayern or Draw 1.35 Tomorrow
CS2: Vitality vs NAVI Match Winner NAVI 2.50 Live

* Odds are subject to change. Log in to see current odds.

67c77

67c77 Bet – The Complete Guide

Online betting platforms in Bangladesh are growing in number, but they're far from equal. Many offer no Bangla support, have payment issues, or provide odds well below market rate. 67c77 was built with these problems in mind — putting the needs of Bangladeshi users first.

When you land on 67c77's betting page, the live match list is the first thing you'll see—complete with real-time scores and updated odds. For cricket-mad Bangladeshis, this matters a great deal, since a T20 match can swing entirely within a single over. 67c77's live betting interface keeps pace with every twist and turn.

Accumulator Betting Strategy

Many bettors use a strategy where multiple match selections are combined into a single bet — known as an accumulator or parlay. You can do this on 67c77. For example, combining Bangladesh to win in cricket, Arsenal to win in football, and Banker to win in baccarat multiplies the odds together, making a much higher return possible. However, the risk is equally high — one wrong selection loses the entire bet.

The 67c77 Bet Slip is designed so that adding multiple matches automatically calculates the accumulator odds and potential winnings — making it much easier to decide before you place your bet.

Bet Cash Out

Cash Out is one of 67c77's standout features. If you've placed a bet on a match that's still in progress and things are going your way, you can take a partial or full profit before the final whistle—no need to wait for the result. This is especially useful in live cricket, where momentum can shift dramatically within a single over.

Your cash-out amount depends on the odds at that exact moment. If your side is winning, the cash-out value will be higher than your original stake. If it's close, you'll get back roughly what you put in. 67c77 offers this feature across all major sports markets.

BKash & Nagad Payments

Most people in Bangladesh rely on bikash and Nagad — and 67c77 is built around that reality. The platform supports bikash, Nagad and Rocket for both deposits and withdrawals. Minimum deposit is just ৳100 and minimum withdrawal is ৳500. Bank transfer is also available for larger payouts.

Payment Methods

Deposits and withdrawals at 67c77 are instant. Payments via bikash or Nagad are credited to your account immediately, and withdrawals typically take no more than 3–5 minutes.

bikash
Nagad
Rocket
Bank Transfer
Card
Crypto

Responsible Betting Practices

Betting at 67c77 is entertaining, but it needs to stay controlled. We always recommend treating betting as a form of entertainment — not a source of income. Set a weekly betting budget in advance and never exceed that limit. Chasing losses with bigger bets is a serious mistake — it almost always leads to losing even more.

  • Minimum bet ৳50; maximum bet varies by account type
  • A single bet slip can hold a maximum of 10 selections
  • Set your own deposit limits at any time
  • A 6-hour break option is available in Account Settings
  • Cash out available on all major markets in live betting
  • Add more than two selections to an accumulator to unlock a bonus multiplier
Keep in Mind

Betting isn't for everyone—only users aged 18 and above may open an account at 67c77. To learn more about responsible gaming, visit our Responsible Gaming View page.

Popular Betting Markets Explained

Learn about the most popular betting markets at 67c77

Cricket Betting Markets

20+ markets per match
Match WinnerMost Popular
Top BatsmanHigh Odds
Over/Under Total RunsStable
Powerplay RunsLive Favourite
Toss Winner50/50 Chance
Man of the MatchMaximum Odds

Football Betting Markets

15+ markets per match
1X2 (Home/Draw/Away)Classic Markets
Over/Under 2.5 GoalsMost Popular
BTTS (Both Teams to Score)Medium Odds
Double ChanceLow Risk
First Goal ScorerHigh Odds
Correct ScoreMaximum Odds
67c77

Frequently Asked Questions

Common Questions About Bets & Payments

67c77's VIP program has four tiers — Silver, Gold, Platinum, and Diamond. As you move up the tiers, your betting benefits grow. Silver members receive weekly cashback and faster withdrawals. Gold members get additional odds boosts (10–15% higher odds on selected matches), higher deposit and withdrawal limits, and a dedicated personal account manager. Platinum and Diamond members enjoy monthly rebates, custom bonus packages, and invitations to exclusive events. Withdrawal requests from all VIP members are processed ahead of standard members. Betting points are accumulated automatically, and reaching a set threshold unlocks the next tier.

67c77 supports several payment methods. The most popular are bKash and Nagad — both offer instant deposits and withdrawals. Rocket (Dutch-Bangla Bank Mobile Banking) is also supported. For larger transactions, bank transfer is available, typically taking 2–6 hours to process. Deposits via debit and credit cards are accepted as well. For international users, there is also a cryptocurrency (USDT) option. The minimum deposit is ৳100, and the maximum single withdrawal limit depends on your account's VIP tier. SSL encryption is applied to all transactions.

Place your first bet now

Register at 67c77, deposit via bKash, and bet on today's live matches.

বাংলা